Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Live Football Streaming
Argentina Cup
2014-07-28 00:30:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2014-07-28 18:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre - All Boys Floresta
Australia Queensland State League
2014-07-28 07:00:00 Palm Beach Sharks - Brisbane Strikers
Australia Women
2014-07-28 10:30:00 Casey Comets (w) - FC Bulleen Lions (w)
2014-07-28 10:30:00 Monbulk Rangers Women's - FFV Women's U17
2014-07-28 10:30:00 Heidelberg United (w) - South Melbourne (w)
2014-07-28 10:30:00 Sandringham (w) - Ashburton (w)
2014-07-28 10:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Cairnlea FC (w)
Austria Erste Division
2014-07-28 17:30:00 Kapfenberg - SKN St. Polten
Bahrain Cup
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Isa Town - Al-Hala
Bulgaria Premier
2014-07-28 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Litex Lovech
Chinese Football League Divison 2
2014-07-28 07:00:00 Shandong Tengding - Nanjing QianBao
2014-07-28 07:00:00 ShenYang DongJin - Tianjin Huichetou
2014-07-28 07:00:00 TaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYi - Dalian Chaoyue
2014-07-28 07:00:00 HeBei QinHuangDao - NingXia QiDongLi
Colombia Copa Premier
2014-07-28 23:00:00 Cortulua - Deportes Quindio
CONCACAF Championship U20
2014-07-28 01:00:00 El Salvador U20 2 - 1 Panama U20
CRC C
2014-07-28 00:05:00 AD Carmelita 2 - 1 Alajuelense
Croatia 1.Division
2014-07-28 18:15:00 NK Split - Istra 1961 Pula
Czech Republic Cup
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Novy Bydzov - FC Zenit Caslav
Czech Republic U21 League
2014-07-28 11:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 - Hradec KraloveU21
2014-07-28 11:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 - Fotbal Trinec U21
2014-07-28 11:30:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 - Sparta PrahaU21
2014-07-28 12:00:00 Dukla PrahaU21 - Synot SlovackoU21
2014-07-28 12:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 - FCBohemians1905 U21
2014-07-28 13:00:00 BrnoU21 - SC Znojmo U21
2014-07-28 15:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 - Mlada BoleslavU21
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Slavia PrahaU21 - Slovan LiberecU21
2014-07-28 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf U21 - Marila Pribram U21
2014-07-28 15:00:00 TepliceU21 - FK MAS TaborskoU21
Danish SAS Ligaen
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Brondby IF - Silkeborg
Denmark - 1. Division
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Vendsyssel - Fredericia
Denmark Reserves League
2014-07-28 12:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve - Odense BK Reserve
2014-07-28 13:00:00 Vejle Reserve - Esbjerg FB Reserve
Estonia Meistri Liiga
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Flora Paide - JK Sillamae Kalev
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2014-07-28 17:00:00 HB Torshavn - Toftir B68
Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
2014-07-28 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki - SoVo
French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Brest Stade U19 - Le Mans U19
International Friendly
2014-07-28 00:05:00 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2014-07-28 08:00:00 Clermont - Metz
2014-07-28 13:00:00 Faroe Islands U17 - Norway U17
2014-07-28 13:00:00 Finland U17 - Sweden U17
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti - Oldham Athletic
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Chernomorets Odessa
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Altyn Asyr
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Herfolge BKU19 - Bidvest Wits U19
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC - Gaz Metan Medias
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran - MC Alger
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Richmond Kickers - Crystal Palace
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Haka U19 - HJK Helsinki U19
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - Kaposvar
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Universitaea Cluj - Amkar Perm
2014-07-28 15:59:00 SC Paderborn 07 - WSG Wattens
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Denmark U17 - USA U17
2014-07-28 15:59:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U19 - Landskrona U19
2014-07-28 15:59:00 England U17 - Iceland U17
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Most Mus
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje - Crvena Zvezda
2014-07-28 16:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Cologne
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Galatasaray - Bayer Leverkusen
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Herleving Sinaai - Lokeren
2014-07-28 17:00:00 FC Cartagena - Blackpool
2014-07-28 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede - Sporting Lisbon
2014-07-28 17:00:00 FC Cartagena - Valencia CF Mestalla
2014-07-28 18:00:00 Carmarthen - Cardiff City
2014-07-28 18:00:00 Parma - Monaco
2014-07-28 18:00:00 Clydebank FC - Hamilton Academical
2014-07-28 18:30:00 Whitley Bay - Saint Mirren
2014-07-28 18:45:00 Norwich City - Nice
2014-07-28 18:45:00 Three Bridges - Crawley Town XI
2014-07-28 18:45:00 Hendon - Chesham United
2014-07-28 18:45:00 Kingstonian - Braintree Town
2014-07-28 19:00:00 Northern Ireland U19 - China U19
2014-07-28 19:00:00 Canada U19 - Mexico U19
K League Challenge
2014-07-28 10:30:00 Ansan Police FC - Gangwon FC
Korea Women
2014-07-28 10:00:00 Busan Sangmu (w) - Seoul Amazones (w)
2014-07-28 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) - Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2014-07-28 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) - Sportstoto FC (w)
2014-07-28 10:00:00 Sportstoto FC (w) - KSPO FC (w)
Latvia - 1. Division
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Daugava Daugavpils - FK Daugava Riga
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Jelgava - Skonto FC
2014-07-28 15:59:00 FK Ventspils - FHK Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania - 1.Division
2014-07-28 15:59:00 FM Granitas Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania - 2.Division
2014-07-28 09:00:00 Stumbras - FK Tauras Taurage
Norway 2 Division A
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Stromsgodset B - Odd Grenland 2
Norway 2 Division D
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Moss - Valerenga B
Norway Adeccoligaen
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Fredrikstad - Kristiansund BK
Poland - 1. Liga
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2014-07-28 00:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali
Romania - Divizia A
2014-07-28 15:30:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta
2014-07-28 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Otelul Galati
Russia Cup
2014-07-28 13:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Chelyabinsk
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Dynamo Kirov - Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
2014-07-28 14:00:00 Shakhtar Volga - Volga Ulyanovsk
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Zenit-Izhevsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Syzran - FC Lada Togliatti
Sweden Cupen
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Gnosjo IF - Assyriska Turab IK JKP
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2014-07-28 17:00:00 Pitea IF (w) - Tyreso FF (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna U21 - Orebro U21
2014-07-28 15:00:00 Kalmar U21 - IFK Goteborg U21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan No
2014-07-28 10:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 - GIF Sundsvall U21
2014-07-28 15:30:00 Ljungskile U21 - Varbergs BoIS U21
Sweden Superettan
2014-07-28 17:20:00 Hammarby - Assyriska
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2014-07-28 17:00:00 AIK Solna - Falkenberg
2014-07-28 17:05:00 Hacken - Djurgardens
Switzerland Challenge League
2014-07-28 17:45:00 Wohlen - Servette
The lowlands of Scotland League
2014-07-28 10:00:00 Preston Ath. - Selkirk
UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
2014-07-28 15:59:00 Germany U19 - Austria U19
2014-07-28 19:00:00 Portugal U19 - Serbia U19
USA Major League Soccer
2014-07-28 00:05:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 3 Portland Timbers
USL First Division
2014-07-28 02:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 5 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Weifang Cup
2014-07-28 01:00:00 China U19 - Sao Paulo U19
2014-07-28 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U19
2014-07-28 01:00:00 Shandong Luneng U19 1 - 1 Ajax Cape TownU19
2014-07-28 01:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 0 - 2 River Plate U19
2014-07-28 08:00:00 China U19 - Chivas Guadalajara U19
2014-07-28 08:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 - Sao Paulo U19
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF
2014-07-28 21:00:00 Saint Lucia Women's - Anguilla Women's